Plant Search Database

Scientific Name: Ulmus x hollandica
Common Name(s):
Dutch elm
Scientific Name: Ulmus parvifolia
Common Name(s):
Chinese elm
Scientific Name: Ulmus americana
Common Name(s):
American elm