Plant Search Database

Scientific Name: Rhus aromatica
Common Name(s):
fragrant sumac
Scientific Name: Rhus typhina
Common Name(s):
staghorn sumac
Scientific Name: Rhus copallina
Common Name(s):
flameleaf sumac