Plant Search Database

Scientific Name: Abies concolor
Common Name(s):
white fir
Scientific Name: Abies nordmanniana
Common Name(s):
Nordmann fir
Scientific Name: Abies cephalonica
Common Name(s):
Greek fir
Scientific Name: Abies balsamea
Common Name(s):
balsam fir
More Info:

More info here